Koopzondagen

Zondag 13 oktober

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 20 oktober

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 27 oktober

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Almelo               van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Apeldoorn         van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Assen                 van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Borne                  van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Emmen               van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Heerenveen     van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Oldenzaal          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Veenendaal      van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Winterswijk      van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 3 november

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Aalten                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Apeldoorn         van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Borculo                van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Coevorden        van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Denekamp        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Hengelo             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Klazienaveen   van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Lichtenvoorde van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Oldenzaal          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Ulft                       van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zevenaar           van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

 

 

Zondag 10 november

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Coevorden        van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 17 november

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Aalten                 van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Klazienaveen   van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 24 november

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Almelo                van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Apeldoorn         van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Assen                  van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Emmen               van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Heerenveen     van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Oldenzaal          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Veenendaal      van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Winterswijk      van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 1 december

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Apeldoorn        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Klazienaveen   van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Lichtenvoorde van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Oldenzaal          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Veenendaal      van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zevenaar           van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 8 december

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Almelo               van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zondag 15 december

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Assen                  van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Borne                  van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Heerenveen     van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Oldenzaal          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Winterswijk      van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zevenaar          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle               van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

 

 

Zondag 22 december

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Aalten                van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Almelo               van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Assen                van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Beilen                 van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Borculo               van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Borne                  van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Coevorden        van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Ulft                       van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Denekamp        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Emmen               van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Goor                    van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Hardenberg      van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Heerenveen     van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Hengelo            van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Klazienaveen   van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Lichtenvoorde van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Oldenzaal          van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Veenendaal      van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Winterswijk      van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zevenaar           van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

 

 

Zondag 29 december

Arnhem              van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Almelo               van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Apeldoorn         van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Assen                 van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Emmen              van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Enschede        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Groningen        van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Heerenveen     van 13:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Leeuwarden     van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Winterswijk      van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zutphen             van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur

Zwolle                 van 12:00 t/m 17:00 uur